By continuing to use our site, you are agreeing for us to set a small number of cookies. Cookie policy

Councillors on site - 23 October 2019

e.g. 31/12/2001

Include:  Assembly Members Co-optees

Assembly Members on site
Name Time
Mohammad Asghar (Oscar) AM09.40 - 12.30 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Mick Antoniw AM13.30 - Plenary
Gareth Bennett AM13.30 - Plenary
Hannah Blythyn AM10.00 - 15.00 - EVENT: The Royal British Legion's Poppy Ride 2019
13.30 - Plenary
Dawn Bowden AM09.20 - 12.00 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Michelle Brown AM13.30 - Plenary
Jayne Bryant AM09.15 - 12.30 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee
13.30 - Plenary
15.30 - 16.00 - Standards of Conduct Committee
Angela Burns AM09.15 - 12.30 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Hefin David AM09.40 - 12.30 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Alun Davies AM09.30 - 12.30 - Finance Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Paul Davies AM13.30 - Plenary
Andrew RT Davies AM13.30 - Plenary
15.30 - 16.00 - Standards of Conduct Committee
Suzy Davies AM13.30 - Plenary
Mark Drakeford AM13.30 - Plenary
Dafydd Elis-Thomas AM13.30 - Plenary
18.00 - 20.00 - EVENT: Art @ The Senedd
Rebecca Evans AM09.40 - 12.30 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Sir Roderick Evans QC15.30 - 16.00 - Standards of Conduct Committee
Janet Finch-Saunders AM13.30 - Plenary
Russell George AM09.40 - 12.30 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Vaughan Gething AM09.15 - 12.30 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee
09.30 - 12.30 - Finance Committee
13.30 - Plenary
John Griffiths AM09.20 - 12.00 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Lesley Griffiths AM13.30 - Plenary
Llyr Gruffydd AM09.30 - 12.30 - Finance Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Siân Gwenllian AM13.30 - Plenary
Neil Hamilton AM13.30 - Plenary
Mike Hedges AM09.30 - 12.30 - Finance Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Vikki Howells AM09.40 - 12.30 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Jane Hutt AM13.30 - Plenary
Rhun ap Iorwerth AM09.30 - 12.30 - Finance Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Huw Irranca-Davies AM09.20 - 12.00 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Mark Isherwood AM09.20 - 12.00 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Julie James AM13.30 - Plenary
Delyth Jewell AM13.30 - Plenary
Ann Jones AM13.30 - Plenary
Caroline Jones AM09.20 - 12.00 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Carwyn Jones AM13.30 - Plenary
Elin Jones AM13.30 - Plenary
Mandy Jones AM09.20 - 12.00 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Helen Mary Jones AM09.15 - 12.30 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee
13.30 - Plenary
15.30 - 16.00 - Standards of Conduct Committee
Dai Lloyd AM09.15 - 12.30 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Neil McEvoy AM13.30 - Plenary
David Melding AM13.30 - Plenary
Jeremy Miles AM13.30 - Plenary
Darren Millar AM13.30 - Plenary
Eluned Morgan AM13.30 - Plenary
Julie Morgan AM13.30 - Plenary
Lynne Neagle AM09.15 - 12.30 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Rhianon Passmore AM09.30 - 12.30 - Finance Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Adam Price AM13.30 - Plenary
Nick Ramsay AM09.30 - 12.30 - Finance Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Jenny Rathbone AM13.30 - Plenary
Mark Reckless AM09.30 - 12.30 - Finance Committee
13.30 - Plenary
David Rees AM09.15 - 12.30 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee
13.30 - Plenary
David J Rowlands AM13.30 - Plenary
15.30 - 16.00 - Standards of Conduct Committee
Jack Sargeant AM13.30 - Plenary
Bethan Sayed AM09.40 - 12.30 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Ken Skates AM13.30 - Plenary
Lee Waters AM09.40 - 12.30 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Joyce Watson AM09.40 - 12.30 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Kirsty Williams AM13.30 - Plenary
Leanne Wood AM09.20 - 12.00 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee
13.30 - Plenary

 

 

You are in :

  1. Home
  2. Assembly Business

Partners & Help